skip to main content
Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Scott, Randi School Secretary
Stirk, Patrick Principal

Anderson, Josh Grade 2/3 Integrated Day
Ardolino, Michele Technology Teacher
Avitable, Marion Nurse
Berube, Darcie Grade 4 Conventional
Brozek, Barbara EL
Carmen, Denise Speech
Celetano, Kristin Paraprofessional
Collard, Brittany Paraprofessional
Corcoran, Kate Grade 3 Conventional
Curcio, Stephanie Physical Therapy
DeCrosta, Roxanne Paraprofessional
DeMartino, Holly Special Education
Dowling, Danielle Paraprofessional
Dwyer, Kaitlin K Integrated Day
Edwards, Britteny Paraprofessional
Evangeliste, Jen Occupational Therapy
Fanfair, Pauline Paraprofessional
Fletcher, Caitlin Grade 4/5 Integrated Day
Gilhuly, Alice Paraprofessional
Gilson, Laura Literacy Coach
Grandpre, Colette Grade 2/3 Integrated Day
Holle, Sheryl Grade 4/5 Integrated Day
Hutton, Brian Music / K-12 Music Coordinator
Kloeg, Marion Intensive Learning Services
Lafond, Keith Instrumental Music
LaPenna, BettyAnn Grade K Conventional
Lombardozzi, Michelle Grade 1 Integrated Day
Lynn, Christine Grade 2 Conventional
Maloney, Elizabeth Paraprofessional
Marandino, Alexandria Occupational Therapy
Marshall, Emma Grade 1 Integrated Day
Mayo, John Library Media Specialist
McLane, JoAnn Grade 2/3 Integrated Day
Mikolike, Maria Psychologist
Morrissey, Lorraine Special Education
Ninteau, Hayley Registered Behavior Technician
O'Connor, Stacey Grade 5 Conventional
O'Neill, Megan Grade 4/5 Integrated Day
Olenoski, Kimberly Grade 1 Conventional
Owens, Sophia Intern
Pacelli, Karen Grade 2 Conventional
Pessolano, Courtney Grade 5 Conventional
Richardson, Damon Paraprofessional
Roberts, Lynn Paraprofessional
Sagnella, Anne Grade K Coventional
Scarpa, Kelly Paraprofessional
Snow, Nancy Art
Solecki, Stacey Grade 4 Conventional
Sordi, Christine Paraprofessional
Stellato, Chelsea Paraprofessional
Sterling, Kerri-Ann Paraprofessional
Stevens, Kathy Paraprofessional
Stonaha, Marc Physical Education / Health
Sullivan, Rachel Literacy Coach
Sundwall, Troy Building Substitute
Tantorski, Mary Lyn Grade 3 Conventional
Vitale, Katie Social Worker
Waldron, Corey Intensive Learning Services
Walsh, Kevin Music
Willett, Christine Math Coach

Amasino, Lori Cafeteria
Johnson, Kirk Head Custodian
Keyes, Brian Night Custodian
Landolfi, Anthony Night Custodian
Matteis, Sally Cafeteria
Naccarato, Vinny School Resource Officer
Page Bottom